Wedding Banquet Price – Wedding Banquet Price List http://www.weddingbanquetpricelist.com Wedding Banquet Price List in Singapore Thu, 05 May 2016 13:24:17 +0000 en-US hourly 1 Wedding Banquet Price List 2013 http://www.weddingbanquetpricelist.com/wedding-banquet-price-list-2013/ Tue, 28 May 2013 16:01:14 +0000 http://www.weddingbanquetpricelist.com/?p=10 Following is a guideline on Wedding Banquet Price List in 2013 for Wedding Banquet in a Hotel, Restaurant and other wedding venues in Singapore

RestaurantLunch
(Mon - Thu)
Lunch
(Fri - Sun)
Dinner
(Mon - Thu)
Dinner
(Fri - Sun)
Tables
(min - max)
Mon - Fri
Tables
(min - max)
Fri - Sun
Ah Yat Abalone Forum Restaurant88888888888815 -3515 -35
Ah Yat Seafood Restaurant49849849849810-6010-60
Amara Sanctuary Resort Sentosa888988-11889381088-128825-4530-45
Amara Singapore76876884892825-4225-42
Ban Heng Pavilion44847844847815-11215-112
Capella Singapore1,2881,5881,2881,58815-4015-40
Carlton Hotel8688689681088-106810-3310-33
Changi Village Hotel66866876886816-2516-25
CHIJMES Hall Singapore9881,1889881,18815-3020-30
Concorde Hotel Singapore768768828928-98825-4435-44
Conrad Centennial Singapore (Table of 12 for Dinner)1,0881,0881,2381,43820-3430-34
Copthorne King's Hotel Singapore8988989289986-4525-45
Crowne Plaza Changi Airport8888889881088-111820-2820-28
Fairmont Singapore8688689381038-113820-20020-200
Four Seasons Hotel Singapore1,0881,0881,1381,33820-3225-32
Fu Lin Men Chinese Restaurant59859859859825-4525-45
Furama City Centre Singapore69869881889830-4630-46
Furama RiverFront, Singapore76886883893820-5520-55
Goodwood Park Hotel9889881,0881,38818-3818-38
Grand Banquet59859859859820-3820-38
Grand Copthorne Waterfront Hotel9889881,0481178-131810-6510-65
Grand Hyatt Singapore1,1881,1881,2881,38820-2420-24
Grand Mercure Roxy Singapore788788-838938938-98815-3515-35
Grand Park City Hall0738838968-102825-3025-30
Hilton Singapore9081,0389081,03818-5018-50
Holiday Inn Singapore Atrium63863871888816-4416-44
Holiday Inn Singapore Orchard City Centre68068094899815-3815-38
Hotel Fort Canning898888898988-103818-4618-46
Hotel RE! @ Pearl's Hill93898893898815-4015-40
InterContinental Singapore9689681,0881088-138828-3733-37
LingZhi Vegetarian (Liat Towers)4184184184188-158-15
LingZhi Vegetarian (Velocity ? Novena Square)41841841841810-1210-12
M Hotel63863871881825-3225-32
Mandarin Orchard Singapore8888889681188-12488-958-95
Mandarin Orchard Singapore9689681,0681268-136810-4010-40
Marina Bay Sands8888881,0881088-118820-15020-150
Marina Mandarin Singapore9009009981,22820-6020-60
MEGU Event Hall68868873878810-3010-30
Movenpick Heritage Hotel Sentosa09881,0881,28812-1512-15
My Humble House88088088088015-1815-18
Novotel Singapore Clarke Quay1,0281,1281,0281,12818-5018-50
Orchard Hotel Singapore8388389281018-111820-10020-100
Orchid Country Club66866869873810-12010-120
Pan Pacific Orchard7287288889885-125-12
Pan Pacific Singapore07988681,12830-6530-65
PARKROYAL on Beach Road7887888681,00825-4525-45
PARKROYAL on Kitchener Road72882878892825-4525-45
PARKROYAL on Pickering8888881,0881,0885-305-30
Peach Garden @ Hotel Miramar67867872882810-4510-45
Peninsula.Excelsior Hotel70878870878820-3620-36
Peony Jade at Clarke Quay678748-788678748-78818-2218-22
Peony Jade at Keppel Club648678-728668708-75820-4220-42
Prima Tower Revolving Restaurant56856856856820-4020-40
Qian Xi Farrer Park56856856856815-5715-57
Quality Hotel Singapore65865865865815-2515-25
Raffles Hotel1,1881,1881,0881,3888-258-25
Ramada Singapore at Zhongshan Park6886886487886-2626-Aug
Regent Singapore9689681218-123810-5010-50
Rendezvous Hotel8888889281,02818-2418-24
Resorts World Sentosa, Singapore1,1881,2881,1881,28820-40020-400
Riverview Hotel Singapore76888876888810-3310-33
Serangoon Gardens Country Club73878873878820-4620-46
Shangri-La Hotel1,1881,1881,2881,48830-10035-100
Shangri-La's Rasa Sentosa Resort & Spa9381,1381,0381,23825-4025-40
Sheraton Towers Singapore (Tables of 12)9589581,1181,38810-4510-45
Shin Yeh48851848851820-3020-30
Singapore Marriott Hotel9889889681218-138830-5535-55
Swiss“tel Merchant Court Singapore7687689081,08830-5035-50
Teochew City Seafood Restaurant51851851851820-4020-40
THE CHEVRONS61061061061020-5020-50
The Fullerton Hotel Singapore9689681,1181,3188-488-48
The Ritz Carlton, Millenia Singapore1,2801,2801,4881,48845-10060-100
The Sentosa1,3181,3181,3181,31820-2620-26
The St. Regis Singapore1,2801,2801,4881608-180830-4835-48
Traders Hotel Singapore08089381,08815-3015-30
Tung Lok Seafood (Orchard Central)58858858858815-1815-18
Tung Lok Seafood (Upper Jurong)47847847847818-3818-38
Tung Lok Signatures (Orchard Parade)075869875820-3220-32
Tung Lok Signatures (The Central)68868868868817-2017-20
W Singapore - Sentosa Cove1,0881,0881,1881,38830-5540-55
York Hotel9381,0089381,00820-4225-42
Yunnan Garden @ One North39839839839815-3615-36
Yunnan View Restaurant43843843843825-4525-45
Zhou's Kitchen - Far East Square2982982982982-252-25
]]>