If you are looking for hotel wedding banquet price list for 2014 or 2015, following is an estimate of roughly how it will cost per table on weekday and weekend.  Following should only be use as a guide on an estimate pricing and the minimum and maximum tables. As each hotel provide various packages, please kindly contact the relevant hotels for more detail wedding packages and prices.

Download the detail price list below:

Hotel NameLunch WeekdayLunch WeekendDinner Weekday
Dinner WeekendMin Tables Weekday LunchMax Tables Weekend LunchMin Tables Weekend LunchMax Tables Weekend Dinner
Amara Sanctuary Resort Sentosa8881188938128825453045
Amara Singapore76876884892825422542
Capella Singapore128815881288158815401540
Carlton Hotel868868968106810331033
Changi Village Hotel66866876886816251625
Concorde Hotel Singapore76876882898825443544
Conrad Centennial Singapore (Table of 12 for Dinner)1,08810881,238143820343034
Copthorne King's Hotel Singapore89889892899810452545
Crowne Plaza Changi Airport838888988104820282028
Fairmont Singapore86886893811992020020200
Four Seasons Hotel Singapore1,08810881138133820322532
Furama City Centre Singapore69869881889830463046
Furama RiverFront, Singapore76886883893820552055
Goodwood Park Hotel9889881088138818381838
Grand Copthorne Waterfront Hotel9889881048131810651065
Grand Hyatt Singapore118811881288138820242024
Grand Mercure Roxy Singapore78878893898815351535
Grand Park City Hall0738838102825302530
Hilton Singapore9081038908103818501850
Holiday Inn Singapore Atrium63863871888816441644
Holiday Inn Singapore Orchard City Centre68068094899815381538
Hotel Fort Canning898888898103818461846
Hotel RE! @ Pearl's Hill93898893898815401540
InterContinental Singapore9689681088138828373337
M Hotel63863871881825322532
Mandarin Orchard Singapore8888889681248895895
Mandarin Oriental Singapore9689681068136810401040
Marina Bay Sands888888108811882015020150
Marina Mandarin Singapore900900998122820602060
Movenpick Heritage Hotel Sentosa09881088128812151215
Novotel Singapore Clarke Quay102811281028112818501850
Orchard Hotel Singapore83883892811182010020100
Pan Pacific Orchard7889888881088512512
Pan Pacific Singapore0798868112830653065
PARKROYAL on Beach Road788788868100825452545
PARKROYAL on Kitchener Road72882878892825452545
PARKROYAL on Pickering888888108810881030830
Peninsula Excelsior Hotel70878870878820362036
Quality Hotel Singapore65865865865815251525
Raffles Hotel1188118810881388825825
Ramada Singapore at Zhongshan Park6886886487886261026
Regent Singapore968968123810501050
Rendezvous Hotel888888928102818241824
Resorts World Sentosa, Singapore11881288118812882040020400
Riverview Hotel Singapore76888876888810331033
Shangri-La Hotel11881188128814883010035100
Shangri-La's Rasa Sentosa Resort & Spa93811381038123825402540
Sheraton Towers Singapore (Tables of 12)9589581118138810451045
Singapore Marriott Hotel988988968138830553555
Swissotel Merchant Court Singapore768768908108830503550
The Fullerton Hotel Singapore968968111813181048848
The Ritz Carlton, Millenia Singapore12801280148814884510060100
The Sentosa131813181318131820262026
The St. Regis Singapore128012801488180830483548
Traders Hotel Singapore0808938108815301530
W Singapore - Sentosa Cove108810881188138830554055
York Hotel9381008938100820422542